3.Liga West 2018/2019

HSG Krefeld
SGSH Dragons
HSG Bergische Panther
TSV GWD Minden II
TuS Spenge
Leichlinger TV
Northeimer HC
Longericher SC Köln
Ahlener SG
VfL Gummersbach II
SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe
Team HandbALL Lippe II
TuS Volmetal
SG VTB Altjührden
MTV Großenheidorn
SG Langenfeld
HSG Krefeld
24 : 22
25 : 19
35 : 27
30 : 26
29 : 24
32 : 24
25 : 22
33 : 22
04/05
05/04
34 : 24
29 : 24
36 : 21
33 : 18
35 : 22
SGSH Dragons27/04
22 : 22
06/04
22 : 24
31 : 28
32 : 26
35 : 28
31 : 23
28 : 21
31 : 24
30 : 15
20 : 16
29 : 21
36 : 27
36 : 24
HSG Bergische Panther20 : 24
26 : 26
25 : 22
24 : 24
31 : 26
27 : 24
33 : 26
28 : 27
34 : 26
36 : 30
28/04
07/04
27 : 26
34 : 26
32 : 26
TSV GWD Minden II25 : 26
27 : 29
30 : 34
25 : 25
31 : 24
13/04
28 : 31
04/05
30/03
34 : 31
30 : 29
30 : 27
30 : 23
40 : 26
40 : 32
TuS Spenge24 : 23
25 : 25
04/05
21 : 31
22 : 21
29 : 26
24 : 19
24 : 28
28 : 28
36 : 29
36 : 26
21 : 21
28 : 20
31 : 19
06/04
Leichlinger TV29/03
13/04
35 : 24
20 : 25
33 : 27
29 : 28
28 : 29
38 : 24
27 : 30
04/05
35 : 29
29 : 23
28 : 28
33 : 30
30 : 28
Northeimer HC30 : 27
04/05
29 : 27
24 : 28
25 : 25
37 : 30
31 : 32
07/04
29 : 22
28 : 25
30 : 28
35 : 30
25 : 21
34 : 25
26 : 25
Longericher SC Köln23 : 27
31 : 29
29/03
30 : 33
13/04
26 : 29
35 : 23
28 : 26
24 : 26
32 : 23
27 : 24
04/05
38 : 32
34 : 17
41 : 25
Ahlener SG12/04
30/03
25 : 27
26 : 29
24 : 23
26/04
24 : 27
31 : 24
25 : 24
27 : 26
24 : 21
29 : 29
24 : 19
33 : 22
28 : 24
VfL Gummersbach II25 : 28
24 : 27
26 : 27
34 : 26
24 : 32
07/04
27/04
22 : 26
41 : 32
36 : 26
28 : 27
27 : 27
37 : 32
41 : 25
31 : 22
SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe28 : 31
27 : 27
31 : 30
27/04
27 : 26
28 : 32
30/03
26 : 22
27 : 29
12/04
26 : 23
25 : 19
28 : 25
34 : 28
29 : 29
Team HandbALL Lippe II25 : 32
32 : 27
22 : 28
27 : 27
21 : 28
23 : 37
34 : 30
31 : 29
24 : 27
22 : 17
30 : 32
29 : 29
06/04
04/05
23 : 22
TuS Volmetal18 : 34
20 : 34
30 : 29
29 : 24
23 : 26
23 : 35
19 : 21
22 : 27
34 : 38
23 : 32
26 : 27
30/03
30 : 19
13/04
27/04
SG VTB Altjührden24 : 22
33 : 25
13/04
22 : 28
30/03
21 : 29
31 : 31
27/04
18 : 17
20 : 24
28 : 29
16 : 26
31 : 19
22 : 27
28 : 28
MTV Großenheidorn25 : 27
34 : 47
26 : 21
22 : 34
27/04
34 : 36
22 : 29
06/04
26 : 31
25 : 24
26 : 27
24 : 25
29 : 32
29 : 28
29 : 40
SG Langenfeld23 : 33
25 : 26
25 : 26
25 : 41
22 : 29
26 : 32
27 : 28
23 : 30
35 : 23
26 : 32
21 : 22
13/04
25 : 32
04/05
30/03